Ikasbidea Ikastola

BATX 1A
/~\ Astelehena Asteartea Asteazkena Osteguna Ostirala
8:00
8:55
LAT-LATINA
LAT- Rosa 
(BIK1)
HIS-HISTORIA
HIS-Puy
(GELA BATX 1A)
FIL-FILOSOFI
FIL- ZORIONE
(GELA BATX 1A)
FIL-FILOSOFI
FIL- ZORIONE
(GELA BATX 1A)
HIS-EKONOMIA
HIS-Nuntza
(GELA BATX 1A)
HIS-EKONOMIA
HIS-Nuntza
(GELA BATX 1A)
8:55
9:50
FRA-FRANTSES
FRAN- Oier 
(BIK1)
FIL-PSIKOLOG
OR-Lurdes M
(GELA BATX 1A)
MAT-IKT
MAT-INFO 1/3
(INFO-2)
MAT-MAT G B
MAT-Mariaje
(BIK1)
MAT-MAT G A
MAT- MARIA F
(GELA BATX 1A)
LAT-LATINA
LAT- Rosa 
(BIK1)
HIS-HISTORIA
HIS-Puy
(GELA BATX 1A)
MAT-MAT G B
MAT-Mariaje
(BIK1)
MAT-MAT G A
MAT- MARIA F
(GELA BATX 1A)
LAT-LATINA
LAT- Rosa 
(BIK1)
HIS-HISTORIA
HIS-Puy
(GELA BATX 1A)
  Jolasordua
10:15
11:10
BIO-ZMG
BIO-Jon Bo
(GELA BATX 1A)
LEN-BATX. B
LEN-Edurne
(BIK 2)
EUS- BATX. A
EUS-Rufi
(GELA BATX 1A)
ING-BATX. B
ING-Valen G
(BIK 2)
LEN-BATX. A
LEN-Edurne
(GELA BATX 1A)
LEN-BATX. B
LEN-Edurne
(BIK1)
EUS- BATX. A
EUS-Rufi
(GELA BATX 1A)
ING-BATX. B
ING-Valen G
(BIK 2)
LEN-BATX. A
LEN-Edurne
(GELA BATX 1A)
  Jolasordua
11:10
12:00
ING-BATX. A
ING-Valen G
(BIK1)
EUS- BATX. B
EUS-Rufi
(GELA BATX 1A)
LAT-LATINA
LAT- Rosa 
(BIK1)
HIS-HISTORIA
HIS-Puy
(GELA BATX 1A)
HIS-EKONOMIA
HIS-Nuntza
(GELA BATX 1A)
BIO-ZMG
BIO-Jon Bo
(INFO-2)
FRA-FRANTSES
FRAN- Oier 
(BIK1)
FIL-PSIKOLOG
OR-Lurdes M
(GELA BATX 1A)
MAT-IKT
MAT-INFO 1/3
(INFO-2)
12:05
13:05
MAT-MAT G B
MAT-Mariaje
(BIK1)
MAT-MAT G A
MAT- MARIA F
(GELA BATX 1A)
GH-GORPUTZ H
GH- Rakel
(SOLOGANA)
MAT-MAT G B
MAT-Mariaje
(BIK1)
MAT-MAT G A
MAT- MARIA F
(GELA BATX 1A)
GH-GORPUTZ H
GH- Rakel
(SOLOGANA)
FIL-FILOSOFI
FIL- ZORIONE
(GELA BATX 1A)
13:05
14:05
HIS-EKONOMIA
HIS-Nuntza
(GELA BATX 1A)
ING-BATX. B
ING-Valen G
(BIK 2)
LEN-BATX. A
LEN-Edurne
(GELA BATX 1A)
ING-BATX. A
ING-Valen G
(BIK1)
EUS- BATX. B
EUS-Rufi
(GELA BATX 1A)
FRA-FRANTSES
FRAN- Oier 
(BIK1)
FIL-PSIKOLOG
OR-Lurdes M
(GELA BATX 1A)
MAT-IKT
MAT-INFO 1/3
(INFO-2)
LEN-BATX. B
LEN-Edurne
(BIK1)
EUS- BATX. A
EUS-Rufi
(GELA BATX 1A)
14:20
15:15
ERL-Erlijioa
ERL-Abetto
(ERLIJIO GELA)
FRA-FRANTSES
FRAN- Oier 
(BIK1)
FIL-PSIKOLOG
OR-Lurdes M
(GELA BATX 1A)
MAT-IKT
MAT-INFO 1/3
(INFO-2)
  ING-BATX. A
ING-Valen G
(BIK1)
EUS- BATX. B
EUS-Rufi
(GELA BATX 1A)
 
  Eguardia
14:30
15:30
         
15:30
16:30