Ikasbidea Ikastola

DBH 4 B
/~\ Astelehena Asteartea Asteazkena Osteguna Ostirala
8:00
8:55
BIO-Bio-Geo1
BIO-Jon Bo
(GELA DBH-4B)
MAR-Plasti 1
MAR-Bego D.
(PLASTIKA GEL)
TEK-Tek 1
TEK- TXEMA F
(TEKNO-2 -PLA)
TUTORETZA
HIS-Puy
(GELA DBH-4B)
MAT-MATE Z1
MAT- MARIA F
(BIK-4)
MAT-MAT G B
DIB-1 JON A.
(GELA DBH-4B)
LAT- LATINA
LAT- Rosa 
(GELA DBH-4A)
FIS- F-K 2
FIS-Amaia A.
(GELA DBH-4D)
MAR- Plas 2
MAR-Bego D.
(PLASTIKA GEL)
TEK- Tek 2
TEK- NEKANE
(TEKNO-2 -PLA)
LAT- LATINA
LAT- Rosa 
(GELA DBH-4A)
FIS- F-K 2
FIS-Amaia A.
(GELA DBH-4D)
MAR- Plas 2
MAR-Bego D.
(PLASTIKA GEL)
TEK- Tek 2
TEK- NEKANE
(TEKNO-2 -PLA)
8:55
9:50
ING- B-D
ING-Loinaz
(BIK-4)
HIS-GIZARTE
HIS-Puy
(GELA DBH-4B)
LEN- B-D
LEN-Cosme
(BIK-4)
EUS-Euskara
EUS-ARITZ A
(GELA DBH-4B)
BIO-Bio-Geo1
BIO-Jon Bo
(GELA DBH-4B)
MAR-Plasti 1
MAR-Bego D.
(PLASTIKA GEL)
TEK-Tek 1
TEK- TXEMA F
(TEKNO-2 -PLA)
HIS- GIZ B-D
HIS-Puy
(BIK-4)
LEN-GAZTELAN
LEN-Cosme
(GELA DBH-4B)
BIO-Bio-Geo1
BIO-Jon Bo
(GELA DBH-4B)
MAR-Plasti 1
MAR-Bego D.
(PLASTIKA GEL)
TEK-Tek 1
TEK- TXEMA F
(TEKNO-2 -PLA)
  Jolasordua
10:15
11:10
MAT-MATE Z1
MAT- MARIA F
(BIK-4)
MAT-MAT G B
DIB-1 JON A.
(GELA DBH-4B)
FIL-Etika
FIL- ZORIONE
(GELA DBH-4B)
HIS- GIZ B-D
HIS-Puy
(BIK-4)
LEN-GAZTELAN
LEN-Cosme
(GELA DBH-4B)
EUS- B-D
EUS-ARITZ A
(BIK-4)
ING-INGELESA
ING-Loinaz
(GELA DBH-4B)
GH-GORPUTZ H
GH- Rakel
(KIROL-2)
  Jolasordua
11:10
12:00
EUS- B-D
EUS-ARITZ A
(BIK-4)
ING-INGELESA
ING-Loinaz
(GELA DBH-4B)
EUS- B-D
EUS-ARITZ A
(BIK-4)
ING-INGELESA
ING-Loinaz
(GELA DBH-4B)
LEN- B-D
LEN-Cosme
(BIK-4)
EUS-Euskara
EUS-ARITZ A
(GELA DBH-4B)
MAT-MATE Z1
MAT- MARIA F
(BIK-4)
MAT-MAT G B
DIB-1 JON A.
(GELA DBH-4B)
LEN- B-D
LEN-Cosme
(BIK-4)
EUS-Euskara
EUS-ARITZ A
(GELA DBH-4B)
12:05
13:05
    ING- B-D
ING-Loinaz
(BIK-4)
HIS-GIZARTE
HIS-Puy
(GELA DBH-4B)
  MAT-MATE Z1
MAT- MARIA F
(BIK-4)
MAT-MAT G B
DIB-1 JON A.
(GELA DBH-4B)
13:05
14:05
    LAT- LATINA
LAT- Rosa 
(GELA DBH-4A)
FIS- F-K 2
FIS-Amaia A.
(GELA DBH-4D)
MAR- Plas 2
MAR-Bego D.
(PLASTIKA GEL)
TEK- Tek 2
TEK- NEKANE
(TEKNO-2 -PLA)
  FRA-FRANTSES
DIB-Patxi I.
(BIK-4)
MAT-INFORMAT
DIB-2  Sonia
(INFO-2)
MAR-Pla MT 1
MAR- JON Z.
(MARRAZKETA G)
14:20
15:15
         
  Eguardia
14:30
15:30
GH-GORPUTZ H
GH- Rakel
(KIROL-2)
ING- B-D
ING-Loinaz
(BIK-4)
HIS-GIZARTE
HIS-Puy
(GELA DBH-4B)
  FRA-FRANTSES
DIB-Patxi I.
(BIK-4)
MAT-INFORMAT
DIB-2  Sonia
(INFO-2)
MAR-Pla MT 1
MAR- JON Z.
(MARRAZKETA G)
 
15:30
16:30
FRA-FRANTSES
DIB-Patxi I.
(BIK-4)
MAT-INFORMAT
DIB-2  Sonia
(INFO-2)
MAR-Pla MT 1
MAR- JON Z.
(MARRAZKETA G)
HIS- GIZ B-D
HIS-Puy
(BIK-4)
LEN-GAZTELAN
LEN-Cosme
(GELA DBH-4B)
  X--IKAS-ZAIN
DIB-MIRIAM
(GELA DBH-4B)